Achievements and awards of the 16th National College Student smart car competition Aerospace smart logistics competition

Zhuo Qing 2021-08-09 00:21:42 阅读数:358

本文一共[544]字,预计阅读时长:1分钟~
achievements awards 16th th national

Jane Medium : This paper gives the results in 2021 The results of the division competition of the aerospace smart logistics creative group competition in the summer of .

key word National Smart car competition for college students , Aerospace smart logistics , Creative competition

 

§01 north District competition results


Serial number prize School name Team name score
1 The first prize Tianjin University of technology LIF team 183
2 The first prize Shandong University ( weihai ) Mountain soul 3Plus team 111
3 The first prize Capital Normal University The masked Cavaliers 93.5
4 The first prize Nanjing university of science and technology Catkin 90
5 The first prize Taiyuan Institute of technology Jin speed - Antares 84
6 The first prize Shanghai Normal University SHNU-Robots 76
7 The first prize East China University of Science and Technology Boiled pear 68
8 The first prize Harbin Institute of Technology Lilac 12 team 65.5
9 The first prize Jiangsu Institute of Technology Aika II 63.5
10 The first prize Tianjin University of technology LIF-X team 60.5
11 The first prize Hefei University 4AM 58.5
12 The first prize Beijing university of aeronautics and astronautics Keep your heart 54
13 The first prize China Agricultural University Initial-D 42.5
14 The first prize Harbin Institute of Technology Lilac 13 team 39
15 The first prize Harbin Engineering University Jihai intelligence 1 team 35.5
16 The second prize Suzhou Institute of technology, Jiangsu University of science and Technology The running team 34.5
17 The second prize Jiangsu University of science and technology just do it 33.5
18 The second prize jiangsu university UJS Space power team 32
19 The second prize Beijing University of Technology Please don't get involved in secret when surfing the Internet 30
20 The second prize Shandong University Mountain soft space 58
21 The second prize Communication University of China Star search team 27.5
22 The second prize Northeast University ( Qinhuangdao branch ) My boat has left ten thought mountains far away 24.5
23 The second prize North China Electric Power University ( baoding ) Rice pecking chicken 22.5
24 The second prize Heilongjiang University of science and Technology Master 22.5
25 The second prize Beijing Institute of petroleum and chemical engineering
Bipt team 20.5
26 The second prize Northeast University We can go to heaven 202
27 The second prize Nanjing University of Technology The wind team 19
28 The second prize Communication University of China Think of a name team 19
29 The second prize Shandong University Haoran team 18.5
30 The second prize Harbin Engineering University Jihai intelligence 2 team 18
31 The second prize Changshu Institute of Technology You can deal with it by your understanding 16.5
32 The second prize Liaoning University of technology I realized 16
33 The second prize Suqian College title adopted by Xiang Yu 15.5
34 The second prize Liaoning University of technology Logistics Department 14.5
35 The second prize Tianjin University The players said the whole team 13.5
36 The third prize Taizhou College of science and technology, Nanjing University of technology Flying courier team 13.5
37 The second prize China University of mining Mine as a strange fate 43.5
38 The third prize Qufu Normal University EEA 11.5
39 The third prize Taiyuan University of Technology Aviation logistics team of Taiyuan University of Technology 11
40 The third prize Anhui University of Technology AHUT403 11
41 The third prize Harbin Institute of Technology ( weihai ) Lightning McQueen 10
42 The third prize Tongji University Wisdom and action · Flying in the cloud 9
43 The third prize North University of Technology Generals 9
44 The third prize Beijing University of Posts and telecommunications Fujiwara tofu shop 9
45 The third prize Beijing University of Technology Polytechnic pancake team 8.5
46 The third prize Tongji University Wisdom and action · Eight hours of sleep 8.5
47 The third prize North University of Technology SAF team 8.5
48 The third prize Army Armored Academy rocket china 8
49 Winning prize Jiangsu University of science and technology Dream chasing team of Jiangke University 0
50 Winning prize Suzhou University of science and Technology RedFlag 0
51 Winning prize Nanjing University of Information Engineering Smart car 0
52 Winning prize Changshu Institute of Technology Wangzi team 0
53 Winning prize Nanjing University of Information Engineering AI Fishing team 0

 

§02 south District competition results


Serial number prize School name Team name score
1 The first prize Chongqing University Clod Dusty Gambler team 238
2 The first prize Northwest Polytechnic University The soul team of terracotta warriors 189
3 The first prize Chengyi College of Jimei University Starfleet 182
4 The first prize Hangzhou University of Electronic Science and technology Hang Tian Lingyun team 125
5 The first prize China University of Metrology Yang Yi space team 107.5
6 The first prize Naval Aviation University maritime aviation 001 100
7 The first prize South China Normal University Dark blue little Q Run fast 94.5
8 The first prize Wuhan University of technology WHUT Galaxy 92
9 The first prize Changsha University of technology lklb208 team 90
10 The first prize Zhejiang University of science and Technology Zheko creative team 2 82
11 The first prize Shaanxi University of Technology Zhifei team 77.5
12 The first prize School of information engineering, Hangzhou University of Electronic Science and technology What you said is good 76
13 The first prize Sun Yat-sen University Gumeng's new team 69
14 The first prize China university of geosciences ( wuhan ) CUGROBOT 69
15 The first prize Xi'an University of Electronic Science and Technology Heading for smart 68
16 The second prize Chang'an University What you said is the team 66.5
17 The second prize Naval Aviation University all corners of the country 62.5
18 The second prize Hubei University of technology You're right, team 55.5
19 The second prize Zhejiang University of Technology Caliber is the justice team 55.5
20 The second prize Chengdu University of Information Engineering Almond boat team 54
21 The second prize School of information engineering, Hangzhou University of Electronic Science and technology You said the team 53
22 The second prize Huazhong University of science and technology Aerospace logistics team of Huazhong University of science and technology 49
23 The second prize Zhijiang College of Zhejiang University of technology Duck quack 43
24 The second prize Fuyang Normal University Fuyang Normal University 1 team 42.5
25 The second prize Rocket Army Engineering University 561 team 38.5
26 The second prize South China University of Technology Ziyun team of Chinese workers 37
27 The second prize Zhejiang Normal University explorer 36
28 The second prize Quzhou University Four provincial thoroughfares 33.5
29 The second prize Hunan University Stars and sea 33
30 The second prize National University of Defense Science and technology of the people's Liberation Army R.O.C 31.5
31 The second prize Ningbo University FalconAttack 26.5
32 The second prize Southwest Jiaotong University Take the little dinosaur 23.5
33 The second prize Southwest University Born falcons 19.5
34 The third prize Zhijiang College of Zhejiang University of technology Autumn mountain racing team 18.5
35 The third prize Quzhou University To obtain buddhist scriptures 18
36 The third prize Central South University BYD Yinhu 2021 team 17.5
37 The third prize Zhejiang University of technology Hongquan, Zhejiang University of technology Beta team 17.5
38 The third prize Chongqing University of Posts and Telecommunications Don't turn the motorcade 15.5
39 The third prize Wuhan Huaxia Institute of technology Wave breaking team one 12.5
40 The third prize Wuhan Huaxia Institute of technology Wave breaking team two 12.5
41 The third prize Zhejiang University of water resources and hydropower Hydro AI robot team 8.5
42 Winning prize Sanjiang College Polyfluorescein 0
43 Winning prize Air Force Engineering University Car team 0
44 Winning prize Hubei University of technology Li Chuang R team 0
45 Winning prize Ningbo University Chicken with humble self-esteem to withdraw from the team 0

 

§03 become Performance analysis


One 、 Overall situation

To participate in 2021 The 16th National College Student smart car competition Days wisdom logistics competition Some come from 80 A college 98 There are teams , Divided into two competition areas and completed the competition in the competition area ( National qualifiers ).

According to the results of the competition , The participating teams won the first prize respectively 、 The second prize 、 Third prize: Yang chanchan winning prize . The number of awards is shown in the table below :

【 surface 3-1 Number of award-winning teams in each award 】
The first prize The second prize The third prize Winning prize
30 39 20 3

Two 、 Score distribution

In the competition 98 The score distribution of teams in the competition is :

Score statistical parameters :
Average : 45.7
Standard deviation :46.58

▲ chart 3.1 Game score distribution map

▲ chart 3.1 Game score distribution map

#!/usr/local/bin/python
# -*- coding: gbk -*-
#============================================================
# TEST1.PY -- by Dr. ZhuoQing 2021-08-07
#
# Note:
#============================================================
from headm import *
strid = [6, 3]
allitem = []
for id in strid:
str1 = [s.split('\t') for s in tspgetdopstring(-id).split('\r\n') if len(s) > 0]
allitem.extend(str1)
trstr1 = list(zip(*allitem))
#------------------------------------------------------------
printf(len(trstr1[1]))
printf(len(list(set(trstr1[2]))))
#------------------------------------------------------------
doubleschool = []
for s in trstr1[2]:
if trstr1[2].count(s) > 1:
# printf(s)
doubleschool.append(s)
printf(list(set(doubleschool)))
#------------------------------------------------------------
''' award = list(set(trstr1[1])) award.sort(key=lambda s:s[0]) printf(award) printf(' '.join(award)) for a in award: aa = trstr1[1] printf(a, aa.count(a)) '''
#------------------------------------------------------------
score = [float(s) for s in trstr1[4]]
printf(mean(score), std(score))
plt.hist(score, 20)
plt.xlabel(' Game score ')
plt.ylabel(' Number of teams ')
plt.show()
#------------------------------------------------------------
# END OF FILE : TEST1.PY
#============================================================
版权声明:本文为[Zhuo Qing]所创,转载请带上原文链接,感谢。 https://car.inotgo.com/2021/08/20210809000958365L.html