List of the national finals of the 16th National College Student smart car competition - publicity version

Zhuo Qing 2021-08-09 00:26:00 阅读数:83

本文一共[544]字,预计阅读时长:1分钟~
list national finals 16th th

Jane Medium : This paper gives the method of generating the team list of the national finals of the 16th National College Student smart car competition and the team list of entering the finals . Besides , In addition, the list of some special innovation awards and the final list of three creative groups will be announced separately . The 16th smart car national finals will be held online .

key word The smart car race , The final list , Online competition ,16 the

 

§01 name Single generation method


One 、 Competition overview

The 16th National College Students' intelligent car competition will be divided into ( province ) The competition in the division , It's all over except the Northeast Division . All come from 450 Colleges and universities ,2317 Two teams participated in the competition ( province ) The competition in the division .

Because of the influence of COVID-19 , The Organizing Committee of the national college student smart car competition decided to pass the online competition The way to complete the national finals . according to The second enlarged meeting of the 16th National College Students' smart car competition To discuss , There are eight groups in the national finals, and each group selects 50 About teams entered the national finals , Select the number of teams in the creative group category 40 About teams .

【 surface 1-1 Statistics on the number of participating schools and teams in each division 】

Serial number Division Number of schools Number of teams
1 North China 70 262
2 East China 70 279
3 South China 73 272
4 Western Division 54 223
5 Anhui Division 51 391
6 Shandong Division 69 563
7 Zhejiang Division 36 221
8 Guangdong competition area 27 106

The 16th smart car competition also has three creative groups , They also held centralized trials . The results of the competition and the list of people who will enter the national finals will be announced in another article .

The list of teams entering the national finals will be published on the official website of the competition :

smartcar.cdstm.cn

 

Two 、 How to select the final team

The process of determining the national finals team is divided into two steps :
1. The final places of each competition group shall be allocated according to the proportion of the actual number of teams in each sub competition area ;
2. According to the allocated quota, the final team is determined according to the competition ranking in the sub competition area ;

In determining the quota allocation, the following principles shall be adopted :

  • Each score ( province ) The number of teams participating in the national finals in the competition area shall be determined according to the proportion of the actual effective number of participating teams in the competition area to the total number of participating teams in the country .
  • Each score ( province ) The number of teams in the competition area is the number of valid teams , If the number of teams allowed by each school in the provincial competition area is greater than the number specified in the sub competition area , Calculate according to the unified rules of the division . The participating teams of higher vocational colleges are not included in the score ( province ) Number of valid teams in the competition area .
  • When there is a decimal point in the pro rata final quota that needs to be rounded , The Secretariat of the national competition shall, according to each score ( province ) The results of the competition area and the on-site competition shall be handled as appropriate . Because of the decimal choice , The total number of participating teams can rise by one .
  • Special invitation teams can be generated according to the following situations , And does not occupy the quota allocated in proportion :
    • For Higher Vocational Colleges , If you do better than... In the competition area 、 A team equal to the score of the team participating in the national finals in the competition area , And our school has not entered the national team ;
    • If there are less than two teams in the national finals , Can make up for two teams to compete ;
    • RT-Thread Special innovation award Select excellent teams to enter the national finals ;
    • Other special invitation places will be increased by the main sponsors of the competition ;

According to the above principles , The Secretariat of the National Competition Organizing Committee has determined the number distribution and list of participating teams in the eight speed groups participating in the national finals. The announcement is as follows .

3、 ... and 、 Allocation of places in each division

1、 The number of teams in each division

The following table shows the number of teams in each group in each sub division except the Northeast Division . among :

  • anhui 、 Shandong 、 Zhejiang competition area is calculated according to one school and one team , And remove the junior college team ;
  • The competition area of Guangdong Province includes teams competing on a branch line of the western competition area ;

【 surface 1-2 The number of teams in each division and group 】

Question group / Competition area The north China East China south China In the west anhui Shandong Zhejiang guangdong total
Basic four wheel set 58 56 62 46 36 41 29 24 352
Omnidirectional group 42 44 40 36 29 27 21 17 256
Two car relay group 34 41 38 29 29 26 14 14 225
Energy saving beacon group 27 28 21 18 27 15 12 12 160
Electromagnetic off-road group 43 46 45 40 32 29 21 13 269
Single car tension group 33 36 37 32 29 27 16 14 224
Intelligent vision group 23 22 26 17 15 13 5 11 132
Specialist foundation group 2 6 3 5 8 26 6 1 57

2、 The number of teams allocated in proportion to each group

Initially put each question group 50 The number of teams shall be divided in proportion to the number of teams in each division , Then round it up . The number of teams entering the national finals in the Northeast Division will be increased proportionally according to the actual number of participating teams , The number of these teams no longer occupies the original 50 The number of teams .

(1) Direct calculation result

【 surface 1-3 According to the direct calculation results of the game 】
Question group / Competition area The north China East China south China In the west anhui Shandong Zhejiang guangdong
Basic four wheel set 8.24 7.95 8.81 6.53 5.11 5.82 4.12 3.41
Omnidirectional group 8.20 8.59 7.81 7.03 5.66 5.27 4.10 3.32
Two car relay group 7.56 9.11 8.44 6.44 6.44 5.78 3.11 3.11
Energy saving beacon group 8.44 8.75 6.56 5.63 8.44 4.69 3.75 3.75
Electromagnetic off-road group 7.99 8.55 8.36 7.43 5.95 5.39 3.90 2.42
Single car tension group 7.37 8.04 8.26 7.14 6.47 6.03 3.57 3.13
Intelligent vision group 8.71 8.33 9.85 6.44 5.68 4.92 1.89 4.17
Specialist foundation group 1.75 5.26 2.63 4.39 7.02 22.81 5.26 0.88

(2) After rounding, the result

According to the above direct calculation results, the number of teams in each division and group will be generated . Specific rounding principles include :

  • By default, rounding is used ;
  • Because the number of Guangdong Province is relatively small , It also includes online teams in the Western Division , When rounding, use the method of rounding up ; If Southwest University of science and technology is in the front , When the final team is actually determined, the number of teams will be increased by one ;
  • As the number of specialist groups is relatively small , According to the number of teams completing the preliminaries in each division , Each school has a team to allocate places ; The specialized basic group in the following table is already the adjusted data .
【 surface 1-4 After rounding, the number of teams results in 】
Question group / Competition area The north China East China south China In the west anhui Shandong Zhejiang guangdong total
Basic four wheel set 8 8 9 7 5 6 4 4 51
Omnidirectional group 8 9 8 7 6 5 4 4 51
Two car relay group 8 9 8 6 6 6 3 4 50
Energy saving beacon group 8 9 7 6 8 5 4 4 51
Electromagnetic off-road group 8 9 8 7 6 5 4 3 50
Single car tension group 7 8 8 7 6 6 4 4 50
Intelligent vision group 9 8 10 6 6 5 2 5 51
Specialist foundation group 0 2 1 2 6 12 2 1 26

 

§02 total The final team


Next, the teams entering the national finals in each division are sorted into corresponding tables according to their groups . Install the table in each table 、 East China 、 south China 、 In the west 、 anhui 、 Shandong 、 Zhejiang and Guangdong are arranged in order .

The table also shows the results of the preliminary and final competitions of the participating teams in the sub competition areas , There is no final process in some competition areas .

When actually determining the list of players for the National Games , Due to the low completion rate of each sub competition area , The number of national teams in individual groups is less than the allocated quota . because RT-Thread Special innovation award It's not over yet , adopt RT-Thread The list of special awards entering the national finals will be published in another article .

One 、 Basic four wheel set

【 surface 2-1 The list of basic four round national competitions 】

Serial number Competition area School name Team name Preliminary results Final results
1 The north China Beijing University of science and technology Basic four wheel group of Beijing University of science and technology 23.513 44.192
2 The north China Taiyuan Institute of technology Jin speed - Yu Hengxing 81.000 52.613
3 The north China Beijing Architecture University Four wheel racing Thor 26.720 62.914
4 The north China Tianjin College of Beijing University of science and technology Tianyuan team 1 87.506 123.997
5 The north China Liren College of Yanshan University Stars 97.843 137.470
6 The north China Capital Normal University The first division's basic four rounds 39.558 138.475
7 The north China Zhongyuan Institute of Technology Chase deer — I hope the car is OK 25.137 The unfinished race
8 The north China Light Industry College of North China University of technology Salted fish turnaround team 35.459 The unfinished race
9 East China Nanchang University No E? Happy ? 21.523 44.129
10 East China Yancheng Institute of Technology The past 33.930 63.029
11 East China Jiangsu Institute of Technology explorer 38.800 71.105
12 East China Shanghai Electric Power University SUEP Four wheel set 21.468 71.624
13 East China Zijin college, Nanjing University of Technology Hermes 38.007 71.780
14 East China Nanjing Normal University Nanshi 5 team 41.892 86.240
15 East China Tongji University Wisdom and action · tornado 44.005 103.007
16 East China Nanjing university of science and technology 2021NJUST 45.334 131.381
17 south China Central South University BYD, Central South University
Ugly cow 2021
22.636 -
18 south China Wuhan University Luojia - General moye 24.750 -
19 south China Hubei University of technology Blue power 25.059 -
20 south China Xiamen Institute of technology Burn summer and chase the wind 25.285 -
21 south China Guilin University of Electronic Science and technology Dream Ture 25.655 -
22 south China Jishou University Storm Lake 2021 30.645 -
23 south China Hubei Institute of Engineering HGF7 32.980 -
24 south China Wuhan Huaxia Institute of technology Baoshuai Auto Team 34.777 -
25 south China Hubei Institute of Technology Hermes 42.204 -
26 In the west Chongqing University Crocodiles with knives 25.232 51.032
27 In the west University of electronic technology Into an electric actuator killer 25.316 54.986
28 In the west Leshan Normal University Musicians fly one team by one 27.942 57.905
29 In the west College of engineering and technology, Chengdu University of technology Charcoal pie star 28.581 58.072
30 In the west Shaanxi University of Technology Dream by dream 502 Four wheel set 30.683 65.715
31 In the west ABA Normal University Not with you 29.869 80.130
32 In the west Southwest Petroleum University Iron Man Mint team 44.070 89.513
33 anhui Anhui University of traditional Chinese medicine Manic breathing 26.805 55.836
34 anhui Anhui Institute of information engineering Chang Qingzhu team 1 33.028 65.115
35 anhui Anhui University of Engineering Super land warfare 33.272 66.935
36 anhui Anhui Normal University The ninth team 49.000 68.148
37 anhui Bengbu College BBC-NET-ONE 37.001 73.869
38 Shandong Shandong University ( weihai ) Mountain soul team 1 17.385 -
39 Shandong China University of petroleum ( East China ) China Stone university four wheel team 1 20.129 -
40 Shandong Yantai Nanshan University Shin Kwong 20.255 -
41 Shandong Qingdao University of science and technology Leibniz manuscript 20.813 -
42 Shandong Shandong University Haoran team four 22.542 -
43 Shandong Shandong Normal University The dog comes to the eight wasteland four wheel team 25.003 -
44 Zhejiang China University of Metrology Cyber -1 21.792 41.257
45 Zhejiang Hangzhou University of Electronic Science and technology Hangzhou Electric racing team 1 23.190 45.738
46 Zhejiang School of information engineering, Hangzhou University of Electronic Science and technology Hydrogen balloon team one 29.771 56.846
47 Zhejiang Zhejiang Wanli University Wanli four wheel 1 team 57.560 82.971
48 guangdong Southwest University of science and technology SIKO team one 18.776 -
49 guangdong Wuyi University Sloths 21.095 -
50 guangdong Guangdong Normal University of Technology guangdong A.GPNU0 21.357 -
51 guangdong Huizhou University Dongjiang - Baiju 21.816 -
52 guangdong Guangzhou University Tenacious ants 38.150 -

Two 、 Omnidirectional group

【 surface 2-2 Omnidirectional March group national tournament list 】

Serial number Competition area School name Team name Preliminary results Final results
1 The north China Beijing University of science and technology Omnidirectional marching group of Beijing University of science and Technology 31.296 59.438
2 The north China Taiyuan Institute of technology Jin speed - Kai Yuan star 33.204 76.956
3 The north China Luoyang Institute of Technology swan 104.474 85.943
4 The north China Yanshan University Yanyu team 37.160 182.655
5 The north China North China University of technology Evil wind • It's clear that 49.441 The unfinished race
6 The north China Zhengzhou Institute of economics and trade Mellon punk 2021 52.631 The unfinished race
7 The north China Beijing University of Technology Helios Fleet 61.265 The unfinished race
8 The north China China University of mining ( Beijing ) I'm going to dig coal. Bye 91.787 The unfinished race
9 East China Hehai University Fast wind team 41.246 76.367
10 East China Donghua University Angry little top 41.365 80.597
11 East China Nanchang University confused and disoriented 35.456 83.078
12 East China Shanghai Maritime University Kaiyang star 44.153 91.110
13 East China Shanghai Second University of Technology REFRESHING 45.919 103.346
14 East China Nanchang Hangkong University Poached Egg 46.146 152.162
15 East China Shanghai University of technology Good for everything 36.452 The unfinished race
16 East China Nanjing University of Information Engineering ATG2021 40.194 The unfinished race
17 East China Nanjing University of Posts and telecommunications Sandwich dry waste 41.033 The unfinished race
18 south China Xiamen Institute of technology Follow the light with the time 31.085 -
19 south China Wuhan University Luojia - Feiming dysprosium 35.702 -
20 south China Wuhan University of technology unstoppable- You know what 36.000 -
21 south China Huazhong University of science and technology Huazhong University of science and technology
A Team marching in all directions
38.306 -
22 south China Guilin University of Electronic Science and technology CDIO Team five 41.853 -
23 south China Hubei University of Arts and Science Huwen Kongming team 4 44.861 -
24 south China Central South Forestry University of science and technology Abandon the shuaibao team 47.342 -
25 south China Hubei University of technology Blue electric Kirin 48.100 -
26 In the west Chongqing University The omnidirectional group has endless classes 35.412 68.784
27 In the west Xi'an University of Posts and Telecommunications Walking at night with candles 45.326 85.246
28 In the west Guizhou University Miracle reappearance team 100.124 91.308
29 In the west Xihua University Sichuan workers shake off their tail and drift 57.850 106.791
30 In the west Southwest Forestry University Ling Feng team 3 121.777 144.090
31 In the west Kunming University of science and technology Nayan team one 47.081 206.925
32 In the west Leshan Normal University Musicians fly four teams 35.670 The unfinished race
33 anhui Xuancheng campus of Hefei University of technology Blue and white bowl Nice Car! 38.152 76.325
34 anhui Anhui University of traditional Chinese medicine Mythical Bird 40.204 84.453
35 anhui Hefei University Good thinking and Application 50.758 98.077
36 anhui Anhui University of Technology The nameless team 55.745 109.128
37 anhui Chaohu College Riding a missile after a rocket 62.023 148.441
38 anhui Anhui University of Finance and Economics Flying fish 83.440 180.207
39 Shandong Shandong University ( weihai ) Mountain soul team three 25.931 -
40 Shandong Qingdao University of science and technology Pig fly 32.413 -
41 Shandong Shandong Normal University Three little white teams 32.552 -
42 Shandong Shandong Institute of technology and Technology Deep blue, deep blue 33.102 -
43 Shandong Quancheng College of Jinan University Follow up 37.054 -
44 Zhejiang Hangzhou University of Electronic Science and technology Hangzhou Electric omnidirectional team 1 34.896 67.809
45 Zhejiang Zhejiang University of business 10% off level 38.672 75.657
46 Zhejiang Jiaxing University Wenjiemai round one team 40.281 77.673
47 Zhejiang Zhejiang University Team 7 of Zhejiang University 45.768 88.238
48 guangdong South China Normal University Dark blue Engineer diga won't adjust the team 34.221 -
49 guangdong Guangdong Normal University of Technology guangdong A.GPNU2 40.412 -
50 guangdong Dongguan Institute of Technology The foal team of Dongguan industrial and Commercial Bank 43.320 -
51 guangdong Southwest University of science and technology SIKO four 44.528 -
52 guangdong Shaoguan College Shaoyuan - The king of dry rice 45.385 -

3、 ... and 、 Two car relay group

【 surface 2-3 List of two car relay group national races 】

Serial number Competition area School name Team name Preliminary results Final results
1 The north China Beijing University of science and technology Double car relay group of Beijing University of science and Technology 26.833 49.831
2 The north China Luoyang Institute of Technology Kaixinfei flying team 33.280 66.025
3 The north China Cangzhou Jiaotong University Big Dipper 31.363 The unfinished race
4 The north China Hebei University of Engineering River engineering double car team 32.407 The unfinished race
5 The north China Henan University of science and Technology ROCKET 35.290 The unfinished race
6 The north China Hanan University of Technology HPU- Two car set 36.592 The unfinished race
7 The north China Tianjin College of Beijing University of science and technology Team 2 of Tianyuan 39.553 The unfinished race
8 The north China Yanshan University Yanshan team 49.897 The unfinished race
9 East China Nanchang University Pink phantom 30.173 55.561
10 East China Jiangsu Institute of Technology Miles 97.799 68.166
11 East China Nanjing University of Information Engineering Dry fried Pleurotus ostreatus team 1 38.042 107.504
12 East China Shanghai Institute of Electrical Engineering Motor little white rabbit run 82.229 186.662
13 East China Hehai University Dutch wind team 33.998 The unfinished race
14 East China Xuhai college, China University of mining and technology XH Xiangcheng team 34.114 The unfinished race
15 East China Shanghai Maritime University Sheng Qilin 38.001 The unfinished race
16 East China Nantong University Don't ask the sky 42.368 The unfinished race
17 East China Nanchang Hangkong University Fried egg 49.378 The unfinished race
18 south China Xiamen Institute of technology The sea of stars 21.483 -
19 south China Wuhan University of technology In the face of the wind Hasaki 25.245 -
20 south China Wuhan Textile University boss 〇 boss ⑥ 27.821 -
21 south China South Central University for Nationalities The name doesn't matter 29.068 -
22 south China Chengyi College of Jimei University Star guard 31.600 -
23 south China Hubei University of Arts and Science Huwen Zhiyuan team 4 33.329 -
24 south China Guilin University of Electronic Science and technology look on at sb . 's trouble with indifference 40.491 -
25 south China Huazhong University of science and technology Huazhong University of science and technology double car relay team 1 50.319 -
26 In the west College of engineering and technology, Chengdu University of technology CV The team of Engineers 28.531 61.065
27 In the west University of electronic technology Cheng Dian Pikachu 29.660 62.068
28 In the west Chongqing University Big cheerleaders 32.066 64.640
29 In the west Southwest Petroleum University Iron man moving team 67.207 77.334
30 In the west Chongqing University of technology Double car king 56.862 119.647
31 In the west Leshan Normal University Musicians fly by two teams 30.657 The unfinished race
32 anhui Anhui University of traditional Chinese medicine Phoenix 29.373 56.922
33 anhui Anhui Institute of information engineering Listen to Youlan team three 70.200 86.449
34 anhui Anhui Normal University The second team of Curtis 34.161 The unfinished race
35 anhui Hefei University Panda 38.556 The unfinished race
36 anhui Suzhou University Light seekers 44.459 The unfinished race
37 anhui Anhui University of Technology Robin team 45.496 The unfinished race
38 Shandong Shandong University ( weihai ) Mountain soul team two 18.613 -
39 Shandong Qingdao Institute of technology Sanlihe team 1 21.001 -
40 Shandong Qingdao University of science and technology As the shadow follows the form 22.434 -
41 Shandong Qingdao University of Technology Green carp double car team 23.406 -
42 Shandong Qingdao City College Blue whale 23.848 -
43 Shandong Shandong University Too south 25.542 -
44 Zhejiang Hangzhou University of Electronic Science and technology Hangzhou electric double car team 22.733 41.990
45 Zhejiang Zhejiang University of technology Zhejiang University of technology Hongquan double car T1 team 22.756 46.455
46 Zhejiang School of information engineering, Hangzhou University of Electronic Science and technology Hangzhou telecom industry double car team 1 36.171 64.112
47 guangdong Guangzhou Software Institute Guangsoft electronics team 2 19.978 -
48 guangdong South China Normal University Double boat rowing team 21.490 -
49 guangdong Southwest University of science and technology SIKO 13 22.888 -
50 guangdong South China University of Technology Chinese workers Changhong team 24.159 -
51 guangdong Huizhou University Dongjiang - Clouds make 27.852 -

Four 、 Energy saving beacon group

【 surface 2-4 Energy saving beacon group national competition list 】

Serial number Competition area School name Team name Preliminary results Final results
1 The north China Taiyuan Institute of technology Jin speed - Sky star 42.111 61.016
2 The north China Beijing University of science and technology Energy saving beacon group of Beijing University of science and technology 45.382 68.420
3 The north China Beihua Institute of aerospace technology Aurora 49.272 76.473
4 The north China Taiyuan University of Technology Taiyuan University of technology energy saving beacon team 56.984 88.305
5 The north China Beijing University of Technology The Bulls 70.876 95.752
6 The north China Hanan University of Technology HPU Energy saving beacon group 54.857 99.965
7 The north China Tianjin College of Beijing University of science and technology Technology team one 57.410 191.287
8 The north China Luoyang Institute of Technology Since 2021 50.659 The unfinished race
9 East China Shanghai Maritime University McQueen 49.485 89.555
10 East China Shanghai Electric Power University Electricity is infinite 60.250 104.164
11 East China Suzhou University Sky eternal 66.636 105.191
12 East China Shanghai University of technology Track demolition team 82.320 126.187
13 East China Jiangnan university, Flaming fire 52.860 The unfinished race
14 East China Nanjing University of Information Engineering It really doesn't consume electricity 73.869 The unfinished race
15 East China Shanghai University of engineering and Technology Engineering team 82.687 The unfinished race
16 East China Suqian College Makka Pakka 83.467 The unfinished race
17 East China Nanjing Normal University Nanshi 4 team 84.060 The unfinished race
18 south China South Central University for Nationalities Gemini 45.581 -
19 south China Hubei University of technology Blue zero 46.661 -
20 south China Xiamen Institute of technology Xiamen University Excellent Youth Team 52.019 -
21 south China Chengyi College of Jimei University The star dogs 52.875 -
22 south China Wuhan University of technology South China Biao guest 53.044 -
23 south China Wuhan University Luojia -freedom 61.393 -
24 south China Guangxi University of science and Technology Brother Huo will take you to learn 32 63.508 -
25 In the west Leshan Normal University Musicians fly six teams 47.468 65.499
26 In the west Chengdu University of Information Engineering Flowers on bars 46.176 70.166
27 In the west Lanzhou Jiaotong University The vanguard 49.593 72.251
28 In the west Chengdu Institute of technology It's rich 56.929 81.013
29 In the west Chongqing University Cybertron Autobots league team 64.018 81.947
30 In the west Northwest Polytechnic University Chun Jun 2021 58.073 84.206
31 anhui Hefei University of technology Rotten shrimp 39.830 61.640
32 anhui Anhui University of Technology Fishing brigade 52.339 72.710
33 anhui Anhui University of science and technology Energy saving one 69.173 81.990
34 anhui Hefei University Fixed star 57.133 89.480
35 anhui Anhui Institute of information engineering Chang Qingzhu team 7 65.728 106.885
36 anhui Chaohu College Qingfeng Mingyue 65.120 112.883
37 anhui Anhui University The Bulls 102.248 120.174
38 anhui Xuancheng campus of Hefei University of technology Tansuo 2 69.905 The unfinished race
39 Shandong Qingdao University of Technology Qingli energy saving team 1 44.234 -
40 Shandong Qingdao Agricultural University Aurora — It's not cold 50.506 -
41 Shandong Naval Aviation University Sea and Air Eagle 56.908 -
42 Shandong Qilu University of technology Whirlpool Galaxy 63.157 -
43 Shandong Shandong University ( weihai ) Mountain soul seven 63.554 -
44 Zhejiang Hangzhou University of Electronic Science and technology Hangzhou Telecom beacon team 1 49.279 80.477
45 Zhejiang China University of Metrology Cyber -8 53.044 81.999
46 Zhejiang Zhejiang University The third team of Zhejiang University 73.692 97.928
47 Zhejiang Zhejiang University of business King Kong Masters 90.122 118.312
48 guangdong South China University of Technology Chinese workers Yuhua team 54.443 -
49 guangdong Wuyi University Albatross 62.567 -
50 guangdong Shenzhen University Run fast 62.702 -
51 guangdong South China Normal University Dark blue Alpaca 68.719 -

5、 ... and 、 Electromagnetic off-road group

【 surface 2-5 List of electromagnetic cross-country group competitions 】

Serial number Competition area School name Team name Preliminary results Final results
1 The north China Hanan University of Technology HPU AI Electromagnetic off-road 36.712 36.605
2 The north China Beihua Institute of aerospace technology T-800 45.474 40.116
3 The north China Zhengzhou University of light industry Gorgeous turn team two 46.863 42.026
4 The north China Tianjin Vocational and Technical Normal University Tianzhi Normal University electromagnetic King 47.952 42.356
5 The north China Henan University Hogwarts 48.520 44.707
6 The north China Tianjin Polytechnic University Kobold Tianshu 44.427 45.801
7 The north China Tianjin College of Beijing University of science and technology Technology team two 52.209 51.641
8 The north China Luoyang Institute of Technology AE86 58.504 52.242
9 East China Nanchang University The meat bag beats the dog and barks 49.615 48.677
10 East China Tongji University Just mistakenly touched 50.156 51.578
11 East China Yangzhou University This electromagnet doesn't understand AI 53.896 52.488
12 East China Nanjing University of Posts and telecommunications Tatakai 51.758 53.211
13 East China Suzhou University level 6 Small electromagnetic convoy 51.108 54.076
14 East China Jincheng College of Nanjing University of Aeronautics and Astronautics Spring ploughing team 57.740 56.038
15 East China Sanjiang College Youth moves forward forever 51.470 56.997
16 East China Nantong University e core AI 55.762 57.891
17 East China Shanghai Maritime University A long dream is not in the center 57.291 59.427
18 south China Wuhan University Luojia -Gargantuar 39.522 -
19 south China Hunan University of Technology Zhanxing team 42.382 -
20 south China Guilin University of Electronic Science and technology Windy cross-country 42.720 -
21 south China Hubei Institute of automotive industry The shadow of the wind team 43.624 -
22 south China Wuhan University of technology AE86 43.725 -
23 south China Overseas Chinese University No eye AI 45.369 -
24 south China Xiamen Institute of technology Ride with the wind 45.950 -
25 south China Hunan University Destiny 48.176 -
26 In the west University of electronic technology Electric bump 40.396 40.889
27 In the west Chongqing University Sri Lanka first team 40.036 41.730
28 In the west Sichuan Institute of business Chuancheng hunting shadow 41.988 46.005
29 In the west Xi'an University of Posts and Telecommunications Trolley 45.879 46.098
30 In the west Leshan Normal University Musicians fly five teams 47.120 46.503
31 In the west Chongqing University of business Happy water team 45.280 46.891
32 In the west Yibin College Like a car, not a team 47.582 47.106
33 anhui Anhui Institute of information engineering Listen to Youlan team 1 43.275 41.623
34 anhui Hefei University of technology Cross country team one 39.627 43.035
35 anhui Anhui University of traditional Chinese medicine Demolition office 38.559 43.128
36 anhui Anhui University of Engineering Rainbow horse with stomach trouble 45.586 47.421
37 anhui Anhui Sanlian College Speed car 49.783 50.137
38 anhui Anhui Normal University Dream by dream AHNU 53.290 51.510
39 Shandong Shandong University ( weihai ) Mountain soul team four 28.317 -
40 Shandong Qingdao University of Technology Electromagnetic off-road team 1 32.969 -
41 Shandong Shandong University of technology Abandon the competition and take the postgraduate entrance examination 35.487 -
42 Shandong Shandong Normal University Good luck team 35.685 -
43 Shandong Shandong University Surpass the team 36.061 -
44 Zhejiang Hangzhou University of Electronic Science and technology Hangdian electromagnetic team 2 40.992 40.728
45 Zhejiang China University of Metrology Cyber -3 63.078 52.385
46 Zhejiang Zhejiang University of business It's hard to turn right angles 55.281 52.819
47 Zhejiang Xingzhi College of Zhejiang Normal University Xingzhi maker cross country team 1 55.080 55.306
48 guangdong Harbin Institute of Technology ( Shenzhen ) Harbin Institute of Technology 4 team 37.415 -
49 guangdong South China University of Technology Chinese worker Mu Ling team 45.793 -
50 guangdong Guangdong Normal University of Technology Guangshi cross-country 46.336 -

6、 ... and 、 Single car tension group

【 surface 2-6 List of cycling rally group national races 】

Serial number Competition area School name Team name Preliminary results Final results
1 The north China Taiyuan Institute of technology Jin speed - The son of heaven 51.513 51.195
2 The north China Beihua Institute of aerospace technology Red comet 52.608 51.344
3 The north China Beijing University of science and technology Cycling rally group of Beijing University of science and Technology 57.328 58.524
4 The north China Yanshan University Yanxi team 62.902 59.605
5 The north China Qinhuangdao branch of Northeast University NEUQ Cycling team one 66.527 66.366
6 The north China North China University of technology Evil wind • Bi Fang 85.031 83.798
7 The north China Tianjin Polytechnic University Kobold Yuheng 87.307 87.367
8 East China Changshu Institute of Technology Rice is full 60.657 56.871
9 East China Nanjing University of Information Engineering MAS 59.193 57.893
10 East China Shanghai Second University of Technology loyal-hearted 64.205 58.454
11 East China Shanghai Maritime University Mona Lisa on a motorcycle 60.120 58.801
12 East China Nanchang Hangkong University The expedition 66.202 63.253
13 East China Shanghai University of engineering and Technology The boss pays the bill 85.568 71.112
14 East China Shanghai Institute of Electrical Engineering Violence motorcycle 72.532 77.609
15 East China Suzhou University Cheerleaders 70.6890 77.781
16 south China Wuhan University Luojia -Salamander 48.794 -
17 south China Xiamen Institute of technology Star chasing team 51.254 -
18 south China Hubei Institute of automotive industry Shadow of the wind team four 55.325 -
19 south China Guilin University of Technology Fate 55.908 -
20 south China South Central University for Nationalities Bicycles are not alone 56.804 -
21 south China Chengyi College of Jimei University Star shadow team 56.834 -
22 south China Wuhan Textile University ClayHead 57.462 -
23 south China Guangxi University of science and Technology Brother Hua will take you to learn UG 58.703 -
24 In the west Sichuan Institute of business Sichuan becomes a beacon fire 69.601 52.632
25 In the west University of electronic technology Cheng Dianzhu dragonfly 53.714 53.332
26 In the west Chongqing University of business No team 54.897 55.187
27 In the west College of engineering and technology, Chengdu University of technology Flash team 60.860 60.046
28 In the west Chongqing University A bicycle can fly safely 62.369 61.316
29 In the west Leshan Normal University Musicians fly three teams 65.965 61.801
30 In the west Northwest Polytechnic University Zhan Lu 2021 62.185 62.086
31 anhui Anhui University of traditional Chinese medicine Flamingo 46.732 47.690
32 anhui Hefei University of technology Are you hungry 57.790 53.735
33 anhui Suzhou University Team 3 of machine Innovation Laboratory 60.207 58.577
34 anhui Anhui Xinhua University Flying little Haley 59.925 59.669
35 anhui Anhui University of Engineering Cypress 57.044 67.597
36 anhui Anhui University Cow 70.317 69.254
37 Shandong Shandong University ( weihai ) Mountain soul team 6 56.997 -
38 Shandong Qingdao University of Technology Qingli cycling team 1 59.529 -
39 Shandong China University of petroleum ( East China ) Tianchi dragon crossing team 66.979 -
40 Shandong Shandong Institute of technology and Technology Thunderbolt double wheel 67.963 -
41 Shandong Qilu University of technology A rookie team without dreams 68.308 -
42 Shandong Harbin Institute of Technology ( weihai ) What more bicycles? 78.723 -
43 Zhejiang China University of Metrology Cyber -7 66.539 67.166
44 Zhejiang Taizhou University The second team of Taizhou University 69.676 74.104
45 Zhejiang Hangzhou University of Electronic Science and technology Hangzhou motorcycle team 2 73.807 75.481
46 guangdong Southwest University of science and technology Good luck 100 team - -
47 guangdong South China Normal University Dark blue engineer windbreaker - -

7、 ... and 、 Intelligent vision group

【 surface 2-7 Intelligent Vision Group national competition list 】

Serial number Competition area School name Team name Preliminary results Final results
1 The north China Beijing University of science and technology Intelligent vision group of Beijing University of science and technology 53.935 112.596
2 The north China Taiyuan Institute of technology Jin speed - Xuanyuan star 85.192 123.720
3 The north China Capital Normal University First division intelligent vision 88.241 148.446
4 The north China Tianjin University Beiyang tantalum star 116.770 213.534
5 The north China North China Electric Power University ( baoding ) Pink girl's heart 153.010 239.000
6 The north China Beijing University of Posts and telecommunications Fascinate1234 83.279 The unfinished race
7 The north China Beijing Jiaotong University BJTU- Intelligent vision 86.151 The unfinished race
8 The north China Shijiazhuang University Pepsi 140.100 The unfinished race
9 East China Shanghai University Cat ear twist 84.518 232.532
10 East China Changshu Institute of Technology Telecom vision team 1 85.698 The unfinished race
11 East China Xinyu University Open art team 75.654 The unfinished race
12 East China Yangzhou University This blind car doesn't eat fruit 93.993 The unfinished race
13 East China China University of mining A flying car 113.811 The unfinished race
14 East China Shanghai University of engineering and Technology Cute chicken team 119.000 The unfinished race
15 East China Sanjiang College No, don't 126.714 The unfinished race
16 East China Nanjing University of Posts and telecommunications Delete the library, smash the car and run the team 126.800 The unfinished race
17 East China Southeast University SEU A team of 120.000 The unfinished race
18 south China Overseas Chinese University unknown AI 71.591 -
19 south China Central South University Central South University
BYD afternoon horse 2021
89.641 -
20 south China Hubei Institute of Engineering Chunhui small rainbow 124.132 -
21 south China China university of geosciences ( wuhan ) 2021 Dida Chengfeng team 124.446 -
22 south China National Defense University of science and technology This is not the team I want 152.672 -
23 south China Huazhong University of science and technology Huazhong University of science and technology
AI Visual team one
68.035 -
24 south China Central South Forestry University of science and technology Abandoned car team 68.915 -
25 south China Wuhan University of technology WHY 73.165 -
26 south China Wuhan University Luojia -Reckless 74.024 -
27 south China Jianghan University Yuanhuai - God helps those who help themselves 76.735 -
28 In the west Chongqing University Feng Lin volcano 42.688 -
29 In the west Yibin College The elder brother of the flat head 1 Group 68.288 -
30 In the west University of electronic technology Electrical activity room 85.799 -
31 In the west Northwest Polytechnic University Chixiao 2021 99.821 -
32 In the west Xi'an University of Posts and Telecommunications AI Pudding 102.126 -
33 In the west Leshan Normal University Musicians fly seven teams 106.423 -
34 anhui Anhui University of traditional Chinese medicine The small white 62.380 48.180
35 anhui Chaohu College There are fish every year 72.503 70.000
36 anhui Anhui Agricultural University YOLO Smart car 170.617 173.240
37 anhui Anhui University of Engineering The evening wind also has a way home 189.318 The unfinished race
38 Shandong Shandong University ( weihai ) Mountain soul team five 25.744 -
39 Shandong Quancheng College of Jinan University The clown is our team 52.524 -
40 Shandong Qingdao University of science and technology Flying Pig 58.668 -
41 Shandong Qingdao Institute of technology Young workers fight 62.537 -
42 Shandong Ocean University of China The waves 79.909 -
43 Zhejiang Hangzhou University of Electronic Science and technology Hangzhou TV Jue team 1 38.283 -
44 Zhejiang China University of Metrology Cyber -10 58.100 -
45 guangdong Southwest University of science and technology SIKO two 36.342 -
46 guangdong Guangdong Normal University of Technology Guangshi intelligent vision 37.697 -
47 guangdong Guangdong University of Technology Guang Gong -AI Visual wind shadow 47.119 -
48 guangdong South China University of Technology Chinese workers Qingguang team 62.427 -
49 guangdong South China Normal University Dark blue engineer Dongfeng liberation team 80.729 -

8、 ... and 、 Specialist foundation group

【 surface 2-8 List of junior basic group national competitions 】

Serial number Competition area School name Team name Preliminary results Final results
1 East China Nanchang Institute of Technology I can't shunting 31.500 136.941
2 East China Suqian Zeda vocational and Technical College Fly over 120.000 The unfinished race
3 south China Hubei second normal university Car, run 49.110 -
4 In the west Chongqing communications vocational college Blend the world team 40.290 -
5 In the west Chongqing energy vocational college Eagle flying team 122.550 -
6 anhui Hefei vocational and technical college Baby bus 32.000 86.771
7 anhui Anhui electronic information vocational and technical college The speed of light angel 40.580 132.648
8 anhui Anhui automotive vocational and technical college Red team of Anqi Academy 36.603 The unfinished race
9 anhui HUAINAN United University The colours of the rainbow 59.856 -
10 anhui Wuhu Vocational and Technical College Wuzhi information industry third team 150.618 -
11 Shandong Shandong Water Conservancy Vocational College If Chuan 27.972 -
12 Shandong Shandong Electric Power College Moon Rabbit 30.297 -
13 Shandong Jinan Vocational College Vigorous grapefruit 32.950 -
14 Shandong Qingdao University of Technology ( Linyi ) A passer-by 36.015 -
15 Shandong Shandong Engineering Vocational and Technical University Intelligent flying scale 36.340 -
16 Shandong Zibo Vocational College Fengyun team 40.200 -
17 Shandong Shandong Industrial Vocational College Shandong Shuncheng 41.771 -
18 Shandong Shandong Labor Vocational and technical college Zhuo Yue skill team 44.552 -
19 Shandong Jining vocational and Technical College Zhixing team 52.120 -
20 Shandong Shandong Vocational College Departure team 60.987 -
21 Shandong Weihai Vocational College The gallop team 70.953 -
22 Zhejiang Zhejiang Vocational and Technical College of industry and commerce Master Wang massage team 108.769 -
23 guangdong Shenzhen Vocational and technical college Oriental red 26.259 -

Nine 、 Invited team

【 surface 2-9 List of invited national competitions 】

Serial number School name Team name Preliminary results Final results Special reason
1 Harbin Institute of Technology ( Shenzhen ) Harbin Institute of Technology 5 team 50.14 - Undertake... In Guangdong Province 16 Online competitions in Colleges and Universities
2 Luoyang Institute of Technology Since 2021 50.659 The unfinished race Infineon Invited team
3 Zhejiang Vocational and Technical College of industry and commerce JWS team 79.757 109.647 Meet the special invitation conditions of the College
4 Jinhua Vocational and Technical College Jinhu No. 2 24.893 48.933 Special invitation conditions for joint training of Higher Vocational Schools
5 Hefei vocational and technical college Mechanical and electrical progress 94.710 106.965 Meet the special invitation conditions of the College
6 Army Armored Academy Land mounted four wheel set 38.287 The unfinished race The only outstanding military academy team recommended by North China division

 

§03 total Final arrangement


A total of 379 team , come from 189 Colleges and universities will enter the national finals . This document has been publicized for two days , The official documents will be published on the competition website .

The awards of the national finals of the 16th National College Student smart car competition will be determined through the online competition mode . Before the official online competition specifications are released , Teams can understand the competition process and rules through the following two documents :

The team group participating in the finals is allowed to change one player based on the team information in the original division , If the original team members do not reach the upper limit of the registration rules , You can add team members .

The team participating in the national finals must be in 8 month 15 Submit the final team information to the national finals organizing committee before the th . The team information is consistent with the entry information form in the sub division . If and points ( province ) Area information , If there is no change , You only need to provide electronic information .

The national finals team needs to be in 8 month 25 Submit the competition technical report and relevant vehicle model technical data to the national finals organizing committee before the th . Please download the relevant information from the competition website . Submitting technical reports and relevant technical materials is a necessary condition for winning national awards .

Contact information of the national finals Organizing Committee :

  • Contacts : Harbin Engineering University Xu Dexin
  • mail xudexin@hrbeu.edu.cn
  • contact number :15846382463
  • Mailing address : Nantong street, Nangang District, Harbin 145 Number


■ Links to related literature :

● Related chart Links :

版权声明:本文为[Zhuo Qing]所创,转载请带上原文链接,感谢。 https://car.inotgo.com/2021/08/20210809000958407a.html