Announcement of the results of the national trial of iFLYTEK smart restaurant group in the 16th National College Student smart car competition

Zhuo Qing 2021-08-10 20:50:52 阅读数:744

本文一共[544]字,预计阅读时长:1分钟~
announcement results national trial iflytek

The 16th National College Student intelligent car competition

IFLYTEK smart restaurant group
Announcement of results of national trials

 

Jane Medium : This paper gives 2021 Award winning results and award setting of the 16th National College Student smart car Xunfei smart restaurant sub competition . The distribution scheme of the list of players entering the national finals and the list of teams are given later .

key word The smart car race , Fast flying , Smart restaurant

 

§01 prize Item settings


2021 The 16th National College Student smart car competition — IFLYTEK smart restaurant group . Some come from 98 College students 127 There are teams , The trials include : Lanzhou Division 、 Anhui Division 、 Shandong Division ( on-line )、 Make up area ( on-line ).

According to the results of the competition , The teams participating in the competition won the first prize respectively , The second prize , Third prize and winning prize .

1、 The proportion of awards

Anhui Province 、 Shandong Province 、 The proportion of awards in Zhejiang Province shall be determined by the organizing committee .

The winning proportion of teams from other regions is :

  • The first prize : Of the participating team 20%;
  • The second prize : Of the participating team 35%;
  • The third prize : Teams that complete three or more subtasks ;
  • Winning prize : The unfinished team ;

2、 Distribution of awards in each division

  • IFLYTEK smart restaurant group - National selection area ( lanzhou )

【 surface 1-1 IFLYTEK smart restaurant group - National selection area ( lanzhou )】

base The first prize The second prize The third prize Winning prize
58-8( Zhejiang ) 10 18 15 7
  • IFLYTEK smart restaurant group - National selection area ( lanzhou ) Delayed arrival of the team

【 surface 1-2 IFLYTEK smart restaurant group - National selection area ( lanzhou ) Delayed arrival of the team 】

base The first prize The second prize The third prize Winning prize
17-6( Zhejiang ) 3 4 3 1
  • IFLYTEK smart restaurant group - Make up area

【 surface 1-3 IFLYTEK smart restaurant group - Make up area 】

base The first prize The second prize The third prize Winning prize
11-1( Zhejiang ) 2 4 1 4

3、 Winning list ( Public Edition )

Smart restaurant - Results of national selection competition area ( Public Edition )

(1) Lanzhou division arrived normally

ranking School team prize
1 Beijing University of science and technology Team 1, smart restaurant, Beijing University of science and Technology The first prize
2 Xi'an University of Technology Fresh orange five kilometers The first prize
3 Beijing University of science and technology Team 2, smart restaurant, Beijing University of science and Technology The second prize
4 Sichuan University of light and chemical technology Sichuan Light Chemical Co., Ltd -Go The first prize
5 South China Agricultural University Taurus The first prize
6 Northwest Polytechnic University Zhongnan poet 2021 The first prize
7 Southwest Jiaotong University Rising Wave The first prize
8 Zhejiang University of science and Technology Zheko creative team 1 Zhejiang
9 Zhejiang University of technology Hongquan, Zhejiang University of technology BLAZE team Zhejiang
10 Hubei University of technology Blue electric Summit The first prize
11 Tsinghua University I suggest you leave the team The first prize
12 Tongji University Wisdom and action Listen to Holly The first prize
13 Tsinghua University glgg All right The second prize
14 Northeast University Tractor assembly team The first prize
15 Harbin Institute of Technology Lilac eight The second prize
16 China University of mining Is speech recognition right The second prize
17 West Jiaotong University of Liverpool Ha ha ha The second prize
18 Sun Yat-sen University Creative intelligence take-off team The second prize
19 Sichuan University of light and chemical technology The brave Alliance The second prize
20 China university of geosciences ( wuhan ) CUGROBOT The second prize
21 China University of mining ( Beijing ) A cow pulls a broken harvester The second prize
22 Heilongjiang Institute of technology Ten thousand miles under the sea The second prize
23 Rocket Army Engineering University Nambo Bay delegation The second prize
24 Lanzhou University of technology Lut 01 The second prize
25 Ningbo University FalconAttack Zhejiang
26 Xi'an University of Posts and Telecommunications Tianwen two The second prize
27 Hainan University Free trade island The second prize
28 Huazhong University of science and technology Team 1, smart restaurant, Huazhong University of science and Technology The second prize
29 Harbin Engineering University Jihai intelligence 0 team The second prize
30 Shaanxi University of Technology Shaanxi University of technology Zhixing motorcade The second prize
31 Harbin Institute of Technology Lilac nine The second prize
32 South China University of Technology Chinese workers Chixiao team The third prize
33 University of electronic technology Chengdian melodic The third prize
34 School of information engineering, Hangzhou University of Electronic Science and technology Nothing is wrong with the team Zhejiang
35 Yanshan University The more frustrated, the more brave the team The third prize
36 Harbin Engineering University Jihai intelligence 4 team The third prize
37 West Jiaotong University of Liverpool YueZhanYueYong The third prize
38 Southwest University Poverty alleviation team The third prize
39 Shanghai Jiaotong University Jiaolong team of Shanghai Jiaotong University The third prize
40 Chongqing University of technology Lucky team The third prize
41 School of information engineering, Hangzhou University of Electronic Science and technology DZT Zhejiang
42 Wuhan University Luojia debugger The third prize
43 Lanzhou University of technology Dream chasing red willow The third prize
44 Hunan software vocational college dragon flight The third prize
45 Changsha University of technology Yuntang Xia The third prize
46 North China Institute of science and technology The Flash The third prize
47 Hunan University South of the mountain The third prize
48 Zhejiang University Flying fish team Zhejiang
49 Ningbo University Chicken Attack Zhejiang
50 Shanghai University of engineering and Technology Project LSQ The third prize
51 Guangxi University Geek team Winning prize
52 Shenyang University of Technology Shen Li small steel gun Winning prize
53 Qinhuangdao branch of Northeast University Actis sudo Winning prize
54 Taiyuan University of Technology Shanxi leopard team 2 of Taiyuan University of Technology Winning prize
55 Tongji University Wisdom and action Peppermint team Winning prize
56 Harbin Institute of Technology ( Shenzhen ) Harbin Institute of Technology 1 team Winning prize
57 Wenzhou University initial K Zhejiang
58 Taiyuan Institute of technology Jin speed - The sun and the stars Winning prize

(2) Lanzhou division delayed arrival

ranking School team prize
1 Luoyang Institute of Technology The strongest sophomore in the universe The first prize
2 Yancheng Institute of Technology A convoy of cars that can't catch the tail lights The first prize
3 Jiaxing University Wenjie iFLYTEK team 1 Zhejiang
4 Shanghai Maritime University Little Chinese leader The first prize
5 North University of Technology NCUT Boyuan team The second prize
6 Jiaxing University Wenjie iFLYTEK team 2 Zhejiang
7 China University of Metrology I advise you not to team with me Zhejiang
8 Shanghai University of engineering and Technology Five goldfish The second prize
9 Hangzhou University of Electronic Science and technology IFLYTEK team 2 of Hangzhou Electronics Technology University Zhejiang
10 Taiyuan University of science and technology thin The second prize
11 Hangzhou University of Electronic Science and technology IFLYTEK team 1 of Hangzhou Electronics Technology University Zhejiang
12 jiangsu university AE86 The second prize
13 Jiangsu Institute of Technology Aika team one The third prize
14 Taizhou College of science and technology, Nanjing University of technology Taizhou Lakers The third prize
15 Wuhan University of technology I'm so stupid The third prize
16 Jiaxing Nanhu University Core team Zhejiang
17 Air Force Engineering University KGD01 Winning prize

3、 Make up area

ranking School team prize
1 Nanjing University of Aeronautics and Astronautics Cat, cat, take me The first prize
2 Chongqing University Advertising space for rent The first prize
3 Nanjing University of Posts and telecommunications cyber-chaser The second prize
4 Nanjing University of Posts and telecommunications RGB team The second prize
5 Nanjing University of Aeronautics and Astronautics Parameters: all Mongolia team The second prize
6 Wuyi University HELLO WORLD The second prize
7 Hehai University The wind team The third prize
8 Beijing University of technology EETM Winning prize
9 Nanjing university of science and technology Two bread with cheese Winning prize
10 Zhejiang University City College The spirit guys are in pairs Zhejiang
11 Beijing University of Posts and telecommunications SovleALL Winning prize

 

§02 countries Match list


One 、 National promotion rules

2021 The 16th National College Student smart car competition — IFLYTEK smart restaurant group . Some come from 98 College students 127 There are teams , The trials include : Lanzhou Division 、 Anhui Division 、 Shandong Division ( on-line )、 Make up area ( on-line ).

According to the results of the competition , The teams of the competition shall allocate the promotion places of the national competition according to the participating places , Each school only allows one team to advance to the national competition .

Two 、 Advance to the national team

The proportion coefficient of promotion to the national competition :36%

IFLYTEK smart restaurant group - The quota allocation plan for the promotion of the national competition :

Competition area National trials National trials
Delayed arrival
Make up area Anhui Division Shandong Division total
base 58 17 11 33 8 127
The result of the calculation is 58*0.36=20.88 17*0.36=6.12 11*0.36=3.96 33*0.36=11.88 8*0.36=2.88 -
Quota 21+2 7+1 4 12 3 50

notes : For decimal results, carry calculation is adopted .

3、 ... and 、 National tournament list ( Public Edition )

Smart restaurant - Promotion list of national selection areas ( Public Edition )

1、 Lanzhou division arrived normally

ranking School team
1 Beijing University of science and technology Team 1, smart restaurant, Beijing University of science and Technology
2 Xi'an University of Technology Fresh orange five kilometers
3 Sichuan University of light and chemical technology Sichuan Light Chemical Co., Ltd -Go
4 South China Agricultural University Taurus
5 Northwest Polytechnic University Zhongnan poet 2021
6 Southwest Jiaotong University Rising Wave
7 Zhejiang University of science and Technology Zheko creative team 1
8 Zhejiang University of technology Hongquan, Zhejiang University of technology BLAZE team
9 Hubei University of technology Blue electric Summit
10 Tsinghua University I suggest you leave the team
11 Tongji University Wisdom and action Listen to Holly
12 Northeast University Tractor assembly team
13 Harbin Institute of Technology Lilac eight
14 China University of mining Is speech recognition right
15 West Jiaotong University of Liverpool Ha ha ha
16 Sun Yat-sen University Creative intelligence take-off team
17 China university of geosciences ( wuhan ) CUGROBOT
18 China University of mining ( Beijing ) A cow pulls a broken harvester
19 Heilongjiang Institute of technology Ten thousand miles under the sea
20 Rocket Army Engineering University Nambo Bay delegation
21 Lanzhou University of technology Lut 01
22 Ningbo University FalconAttack
23 Xi'an University of Posts and Telecommunications Tianwen two

2、 Lanzhou division arrived late

ranking School team
1 Luoyang Institute of Technology The strongest sophomore in the universe
2 Yancheng Institute of Technology A convoy of cars that can't catch the tail lights
3 Jiaxing University Wenjie iFLYTEK team 1
4 Shanghai Maritime University Little Chinese leader
5 North University of Technology NCUT Boyuan team
6 China University of Metrology I advise you not to team with me
7 Shanghai University of engineering and Technology Five goldfish
8 Hangzhou University of Electronic Science and technology IFLYTEK team 2 of Hangzhou Electronics Technology University

3、 Make up area

ranking School team
1 Nanjing University of Aeronautics and Astronautics Cat, cat, take me
2 Chongqing University Advertising space for rent
3 Nanjing University of Posts and telecommunications cyber-chaser
4 Wuyi University HELLO WORLD

4、 Shandong Division

ranking School team
1 Quancheng College of Jinan University Null
2 Shandong University ( weihai ) Mountain soul zero team
3 Qilu University of technology ( Shandong Academy of Sciences ) Mitsui Zechen QAQ

5、 Anhui Division

Serial number School Team name
1 Anhui University of Engineering super king
2 Anhui University of Technology AHUT403 Three teams
3 Fuyang Normal University IFLYTEK 1 Group
4 Anhui water conservancy and hydropower vocational and technical college Shuiyuan blue 2 team
5 Bengbu College Lifeless team two
6 Ma On Shan College The Unexpected Innovate
7 Anhui Xinhua University The temptation of youth
8 Anhui Institute of information engineering Information industry AI
9 Anhui Institute of science and technology An inch of joy
10 Army artillery Air Defense Academy Icebreaker
11 Anhui finance and Trade Vocational College Play around
12 Anhui University The emerald Lakers


● Related chart Links :

版权声明:本文为[Zhuo Qing]所创,转载请带上原文链接,感谢。 https://car.inotgo.com/2021/08/20210810204759546e.html